Ken MarinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Place: West Islip, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Director
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Voice
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Producer
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Writer
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Producer
2007
Producer
2007
Writer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Writer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1993
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop