Ken Marino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Place: West Islip, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Riggle
Exclusive: Marry Me Cops a New Romantic Pair

Jake (Ken Marino) and Annie (Casey Wilson) won't be the only ones feeling the love on NBC'…

David Caspe
Watch My Show: Marry Me's David Caspe Answers Our Showrunner Survey

It might not be Happy Endings, but it's close. Fans of that canceled sitcom can take solac…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 5:15pm
We're the Millers MAX

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Mon Mar 2 9:30am
We're the Millers HBOSGe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Sat Mar 7 2:36pm
Role Models COMEDY

A pair of fast-living buddies (Paul Rudd, Seann William Scott) are given community service which entails looking after two troubled youngsters, one a geeky outcast and the other a potty-mouthed tough. Christopher Mintz-Plasse and Bobb'e J. Thompson portray (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop