Ken MarinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Place: West Islip, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Riggle
Exclusive: Marry Me Cops a New Romantic Pair

Jake (Ken Marino) and Annie (Casey Wilson) won't be the only ones feeling the love on NBC'…

David Caspe
Watch My Show: Marry Me's David Caspe Answers Our Showrunner Survey

It might not be Happy Endings, but it's close. Fans of that canceled sitcom can take solac…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 4:00pm
We're the Millers MAX

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Wed Feb 4 1:30am
The LeagueThe Tailgate(Season 4, Episode 6) FXX

Andre's high-school nemesis interferes with his tailgating plans. Later, Taco has a run-in with former NFL quarterback Jim McMahon.

Sat Feb 7 12:00pm
We're the Millers MAX

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop