Kelsey Grammer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allen Kelsey Grammer

Birth Place: St. Thomas, Virgin Islands

Birthday: February 21, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2015
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Director
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Voice
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Exec. Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Executive Producer
2002
Guest
2002
Voice
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Voice
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Narrator
1998
Actor
1998
Executive Producer
1997
Voice
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Voice
1995
Voice
1994
Voice
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Voice
1993

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop