Kelly Stables Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Stables

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, United States

Birthday: January 26, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(118 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Romantically Challenged

ABC Sets Premiere Date for Romantically Challenged

Romantically Challenged, ABC's comedy about four friends trying to find love, will debut on Monday, April 12 at 9:30/8:30c. The series centers on Rebecca Thomas (Alyssa Milano), a recent divorcee who tries to jump back into the dating world with the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kristen Johnston Interview
01:30 — Kristen Johnston Interview
Wayne Knight Interview
01:29 — Wayne Knight Interview
Kelly Stables Interview
01:23 — Kelly Stables Interview
Donald Faison Interview
01:43 — Donald Faison Interview

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 1:00am
How I Met Your MotherDrumroll Please(Season 1, Episode 13) WGNA

At a wedding, there's instant attraction between Ted and a woman (Ashley Williams). Both agree to preserve the evening in memory by not exchanging names or numbers, but Ted falls too hard to let it go and tries to find out her identity. Claudia: Virginia W (more…)

I’ll Watch153 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables
  • Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: January 26, 1978, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet