Kelly Stables Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Stables

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: January 26, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly Stables Photos

  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Kelly Stables as Lisa and Erinn Hayes as Vanessa
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Josh Lawson as Shawn and Kelly Stables as Lisa
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Kyle Bornheimer as Perry and Kelly Stables as Lisa
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Kelly Stables as Lisa and Josh Lawson as Shawn
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Josh Lawson as Shawn, Kelly Stables as Lisa, Alyssa Milano as Rebecca and Kyle Bornheimer as Perry
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Perry and Rebecca's High School Reunion" - Kelly Stables as Lisa and Erinn Hayes as Vanessa
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "The Charade" - Daniel G. O'Brien, Alyssa Milano as Rebecca, Josh Lawson as Shawn, Kelly Stables as Lisa and Kyle Bornheimer as Perry
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "The Charade" - Kelly Stables as Lisa and Daniel G. O'Brien
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "The Charade" - Josh Lawson as Shawn, Alyssa Milano as Rebecca, Kelly Stables as Lisa and Kyle Bornheimer as Perry
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "The Charade" - Kelly Stables as Lisa and Alyssa Milano as Rebecca
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Rebecca's One Night Stand" - Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas and Josh Lawson as Shawn Goldwater
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Rebecca's One Night Stand" - Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - "Rebecca's One Night Stand" - Alyssa Milano as Rebecca Thomas, Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas, Kyle Bornheimer as Perry Gill and Josh Lawson as Shawn Goldwater
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - Kyle Bornheimer as Perry Gill, Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas, Josh Lawson as Shawn Goldwater and Alyssa Milano as Rebecca Thomas
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Romantically Challenged - Season 1 - Kelly Stables as Lisa Thomas
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe - Dean McDermott as Luke, Kelly Stables as Teri and Paul Sorvino as Santa Claus
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/ABC Family
  • Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe - Gabe Khouth, Richard Side, Kelly Stables, Dean McDermott and Jenny McCarthy
    Photo By: Andrew Bako/ABC Family
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 7 - "Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator" - Kelly Stables, Jon Cryer
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Warner Bros. Inc.
  • Two and a Helf Men - Season 7 - "Whipped Unto the Third Generation" - Kelly Stables, Jon Cryer
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6 - "Baseball Was Better With Steroids" - Jon Cryer, Kelly Stables
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie" - Jon Cryer as Alan, Kelly Stables as Melissa
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (C)2009 Warner Bros. Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie" - Kelly Stables as Melissa, Angus T. Jones as Jake
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (C)2009 Warner Bros. Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie" - Jon Cryer as Alan, Kelly Stables as Melissa
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (C)2009 Warner Bros. Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "Thank God for Scoliosis" - Jon Cryer as Alan Harper, guest star Kelly Stables as Melissa
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (c)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "Thank God for Scoliosis" - Guest star Carol Kane as Shelly, guest star Kelly Stables as Melissa, Jon Cryer as Alan Harper
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (c)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 6, "Thank God for Scoliosis" - Jon Cryer as Alan Harper, guest star Carol Kane as Shelly, Kellyguest star Stables as Melissa
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros. (c)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.