Kelly Stables Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Stables

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: January 26, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating: