Kelly Stables Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Stables

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: January 26, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Exes' Kelly Stables Expecting First Child

The Exes star Kelly Stables is expecting.The 34-year-old actress and her husband, Kurt Patino, will…

Romantically Challenged
ABC Sets Premiere Date for Romantically Challenged

Romantically Challenged, ABC's comedy about four friends trying to find love, will debut on Monday,…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 4:00pm
How I Met Your MotherDrumroll Please(Season 1, Episode 13) FX

At a wedding, there's instant attraction between Ted and a woman (Ashley Williams). Both agree to preserve the evening in memory by not exchanging names or numbers, but Ted falls too hard to let it go and tries to find out her identity. Claudia: Virginia W (more…)