Kelly Rowland Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Rowland

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly Rowland
Kelly Rowland Weds Tim Witherspoon

May 13, 2014 10:05 AM EDT

Alex & Sierra, Jeff Gutt and Carlito Olivero
Who Won Season 3 of The X Factor?

Dec 19, 2013 10:17 PM EST

Kelly Rowland
Music's Best Remember Whitney Houston

Feb 13, 2012 10:41 AM EST

Show More