Kelly Rowland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop