Kelly Rowland Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Rowland

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Judge
2011
Performer
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2008
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Appearing
2007
Host
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Judge
2004
Actor
2003
Host
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2001