Kelly RowlandCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: February 11, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Rowland
Is Kelly Rowland Expecting Her First Child?

Kelly Rowland may have just revealed that she's pregnant. Craziest celebrity baby names Th…

Kelly Rowland
Kelly Rowland Weds Tim Witherspoon

Kelly Rowland¬†married her boyfriend and manager Tim Witherspoon last Friday in Costa Rica,…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop