Kelly Preston Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(214 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Sheen

Charlie Sheen Says Sean Penn, Johnny Depp Are Best Partiers

Charlie Sheen is well-known for being quite the party boy in Hollywood, but you may be surprised to hear who he thinks are the craziest partiers. "Johnny Depp," he says. "Johnny is hardcore, man. Sean [Penn] is hardcore. Sean is hard to keep up with… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

CSI Cyber - Infected Voyeur
04:05 — Nelson and D.B. figure out how and possibly why the hacker is using the 911 operating system.
CSI Cyber - Not Your Call
01:45 — Ryan protects Nelson from the former mayor who is out for revenge.
CSI Cyber - Outgoing 911
02:24 — A mysterious hacker takes over the city's emergency 911 system.
Death Sentence
00:41

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 14 3:05pm
Twins STARZ

A bookish Adonis and a gnomish hellion learn they are twins who were separated at birth.

I’ll Watch65 Watching
Mon Feb 15 3:30pm
From Dusk till Dawn SUNDe

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

I’ll Watch391 Watching
Tue Feb 16 11:00am
From Dusk till Dawn SUNDe

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

I’ll Watch391 Watching

More NewsSee all »

I Think You Might Like It(John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John)
Watch John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John Line-Dance for Cheesy Holiday Music Video

We already know about John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John's "Summer Lovin" together, but how would…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Kelly Preston and John Travolta
Kelly Preston: I've Lost 39 Pounds

Kelly Preston feels "amazing" after losing 39 pounds, she tells People."I lost 39 pounds, have more…

Al Pacino
Al Pacino Joins Gotti Film

Al Pacino is joining another mob family. The Godfather alum will star in Gotti: Three Generations, a…

Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston to Play John Travolta's Wife in Gotti Film

Gotti: Three Generations is becoming a real family affair: Kelly Preston has joined her husband John…

John Travolta
PHOTO: Meet John Travolta and Kelly Preston's New Son

Introducing Benjamin Travolta!John Travolta and Kelly Preston proudly show off their newborn son on…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith
  • Birth Place: Honolulu, HI
  • Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra
  • Profession: Actor