Kelly Preston Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(224 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Sheen

Charlie Sheen Says Sean Penn, Johnny Depp Are Best Partiers

Charlie Sheen is well-known for being quite the party boy in Hollywood, but you may be surprised to hear who he thinks are the craziest partiers. "Johnny Depp," he says. "Johnny is hardcore, man. Sean [Penn] is hardcore. Sean is hard to keep up with… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

From Halle Berry to Kelly Preston: Celeb Moms Who Gave Birth in Their 40s
01:01 — As Janet Jackson is expecting her first child at 49, we're taking a look at other celeb moms who got a visit from the stork after their 40th birthdays (more…)
From Halle Berry to Kelly Preston: Celeb Moms Who Gave Birth in Their 40s
01:00 — As Janet Jackson is expecting her first child at 49, we're taking a look at other celeb moms who got a visit from the stork after their 40th birthdays (more…)
Csi: Cyber: Going Viral Trailer
01:47 — When residents of New York City cannot reach the police when calling 911, the Cyber team realizes this is an airborne computer virus that is infecting (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 12:00pm
Christine SUND

A1958 killer Plymouth Fury takes possession of a teenage boy, who starts to act as evil as his vehicle.

I’ll Watch404 Watching
Mon Aug 1 2:30pm
From Dusk till Dawn Syfy

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

I’ll Watch422 Watching
Tue Aug 2 1:00am
From Dusk till Dawn Syfy

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

I’ll Watch422 Watching

More NewsSee all »

I Think You Might Like It(John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John)
Watch John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John Line-Dance for Cheesy Holiday Music Video

We already know about John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John's "Summer Lovin" together, but how would…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Kelly Preston and John Travolta
Kelly Preston: I've Lost 39 Pounds

Kelly Preston feels "amazing" after losing 39 pounds, she tells People."I lost 39 pounds, have more…

Al Pacino
Al Pacino Joins Gotti Film

Al Pacino is joining another mob family. The Godfather alum will star in Gotti: Three Generations, a…

Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston to Play John Travolta's Wife in Gotti Film

Gotti: Three Generations is becoming a real family affair: Kelly Preston has joined her husband John…

John Travolta
PHOTO: Meet John Travolta and Kelly Preston's New Son

Introducing Benjamin Travolta!John Travolta and Kelly Preston proudly show off their newborn son on…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith
  • Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
  • Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra
  • Profession: Actor