Kelly Preston Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(224 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Sheen

Charlie Sheen Says Sean Penn, Johnny Depp Are Best Partiers

Charlie Sheen is well-known for being quite the party boy in Hollywood, but you may be surprised to hear who he thinks are the craziest partiers. "Johnny Depp," he says. "Johnny is hardcore, man. Sean [Penn] is hardcore. Sean is hard to keep up with… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Casino Jack - Clip - I'm Jack Abramoff
01:38 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.
Old Dogs - Clip - Stink Eye
00:33 — Two best friends, one unlucky-in-love divorcee and the other a fun-loving bachelor, have their lives turned upside down when they're unexpectedly char (more…)
Casino Jack - Trailer 2
02:08 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.
Casino Jack - Exclusive Clip - All Cash Business
00:44 — A hot shot Washington DC lobbyist and his protégé go down hard as their schemes to peddle influence lead to corruption and murder.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 23 6:20pm
Nothing to Lose TMC

Tim Robbins and Martin Lawrence team up in this comedy about a yuppie who kidnaps a would-be carjacker after he thinks his wife has cheated on him.

I’ll Watch109 Watching
Fri Aug 26 10:05am
Holy Man FLIXe

Unholy mess about a spiritual mystery man named G. (Eddie Murphy) who is exploited by an ambitious TV producer (Jeff Goldblum) to boost ratings at a home-shopping channel. Kate: Kelly Preston. McBainbridge: Robert Loggia. Barry: Jon Cryer. Directed by Step (more…)

I’ll Watch58 Watching
Sun Aug 28 3:30am
Twins AMC

A bookish Adonis and a gnomish hellion learn they are twins who were separated at birth.

I’ll Watch72 Watching

More NewsSee all »

I Think You Might Like It(John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John)
Watch John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John Line-Dance for Cheesy Holiday Music Video

We already know about John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John's "Summer Lovin" together, but how would…

Charlie Sheen
Before Two and a Half Men and Tiger Blood: A Charlie Sheen Timeline

Charlie Sheen is back on TV just a little over a year after getting the boot from his longtime sitco…

Kelly Preston and John Travolta
Kelly Preston: I've Lost 39 Pounds

Kelly Preston feels "amazing" after losing 39 pounds, she tells People."I lost 39 pounds, have more…

Al Pacino
Al Pacino Joins Gotti Film

Al Pacino is joining another mob family. The Godfather alum will star in Gotti: Three Generations, a…

Kelly Preston
Kelly Preston to Play John Travolta's Wife in Gotti Film

Gotti: Three Generations is becoming a real family affair: Kelly Preston has joined her husband John…

John Travolta
PHOTO: Meet John Travolta and Kelly Preston's New Son

Introducing Benjamin Travolta!John Travolta and Kelly Preston proudly show off their newborn son on…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith
  • Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
  • Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay