Kelly Preston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.91 out of 5 (206 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly Preston Photos

  • Kelly Preston, Ella Bleu Travolta and John Travolta - The "Be Cool" Los Angeles premiere, February 14, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • John Travolta and Kelly Preston - The 54th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 19, 1997
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • John Travolta and Kelly Preston - The 68th Annual Academy Awards, March 25, 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • The Conversation With Amanda de Cadenet - Season 1 - Amanda de Cadenet and Kelly Preston
    Photo By: Steven Perilloux/Lifetime Television
  • The Tenth Circle - Kelly Preston as Laura Stone
    Photo By: Chris Reardon/Lifetime Television
  • The Tenth Circle - Britt Robertson as Trixie Stone, Kelly Preston as Laura Stone
    Photo By: Chris Reardon/Lifetime Television
  • The Tenth Circle - Ron Eldard as Daniel Stone, Britt Robertson as Trixie Stone, Kelly Preston as Laura Stone
    Photo By: Chris Reardon/Lifetime Television
  • Medium - Season 4 - "Car Trouble" - Kelly Preston as Meghan Doyle and Jake Weber as Joe Dubois
    Photo By: Robert Boets/NBC
  • Medium - Season 4 - "Car Trouble" - Kelly Preston as Meghan Doyle
    Photo By: Robert Boets/NBC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop