Kelly Preston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.91 out of 5 (206 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
From Dusk till Dawn IFC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

Thu Mar 5 4:00pm
From Dusk till Dawn IFC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
What a Girl Wants ABCFAM

An American teenager searches for her father, a wealthy British politician.

Mon Mar 9 10:00am
The Tenth Circle LMN

A teen (Brittany Robertson) accuses her ex-boyfriend of rape, and the boy is later found dead. The probe into his death not only raises questions about the girl's claim, but uncovers the hidden dark pasts of her parents. Kelly Preston and Ron Eldard also s (more…)

Tue Mar 10 1:50am
Christine ENC

A1958 killer Plymouth Fury takes possession of a teenage boy, who starts to act as evil as his vehicle.

Mon Mar 16 4:00am
BiographyArnold Schwarzenegger FYI

A profile of Arnold Schwarzenegger recalls his childhood in Austria and his rise from champion bodybuilder to action hero following his success in “Conan the Barbarian” and the “Terminator” films. Among those commenting are Schwarzenegger, “Termi (more…)

Mon Mar 16 9:00am
BiographyArnold Schwarzenegger FYI

A profile of Arnold Schwarzenegger recalls his childhood in Austria and his rise from champion bodybuilder to action hero following his success in “Conan the Barbarian” and the “Terminator” films. Among those commenting are Schwarzenegger, “Termi (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop