Kelly Preston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Kamalelehua Smith

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.91 out of 5 (206 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen Says Sean Penn, Johnny Depp Are Best Partiers

Charlie Sheen is well-known for being quite the party boy in Hollywood, but you may be sur…

I Think You Might Like It(John Travolta, Olivia Newton-John)
Watch John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John Line-Dance for Cheesy Holiday Music Video

We already know about John Travolta and Olivia Newton-John's "Summer Lovin" together, but…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
From Dusk till Dawn IFC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

Thu Mar 5 4:00pm
From Dusk till Dawn IFC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

Sun Mar 8 9:00am
What a Girl Wants ABCFAM

An American teenager searches for her father, a wealthy British politician.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop