Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(89 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Csi: Cyber: The Walking Dead Trailer
00:58 — Avery and the Cyber team attempt to work with black hat hacker Stella Kaine (Kelly Osbourne), to track down the hacker who took identity theft to a ne (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 3 11:00am
The 7DMiss Fortune Teller; Grump-Tiki DISXD

The Queen seeks the advice of a fortune teller; Grumpy and the 7D set sail on the Grump-Tiki to search for the stinkiest cheese in the world.

Tue May 3 11:30am
The 7DYou Ain't Seen Nothin' Yeti!; Which Witch Is Which? DISXD

The 7D are turned into mimes and try to retrieve their voices from the Cave of the Yeti; Grim borrows Hildy's duplicating wand and accidentally creates a Hildy clone.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Thu May 5 11:00am
The 7DSleepytime; Goldilocks and the 7D DISXD

Hildy casts a sleeping spell that puts everyone in Jollywood into a deep sleep; Goldilocks is chased by three bears and seeks refuge in the 7D's cottage.

I’ll Watch9 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"