Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly, Ozzy and Sharon Osbourne

VH1 Scraps Reboot of The Osbournes

VH1's reboot of The Osbournes is D.O.A. It's unclear why, but the network has scrapped plans to bring the show back for six or eight episodes, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The best and worst TV reboots "We are no longer talking to the Osbourn… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 23 6:30am
The 7DThe Littlest Giants; Gnome Alone DISXD

A giant terrorizes Jollywood, so Queen Delightful calls upon the 7D to save the kingdom; Sleepy tries to stop the Glooms from breaking into the jewel mine and stealing the Royal Ruby, after he is accidentally left behind when the 7D go on vacation.

Sat May 23 7:00am
The 7DSneezin' Season; The Delightful Diamond Mystery DISXD

Sneezy's sneezes intensify and the 7D worry he may be allergic to Grumpy; Queen Delightful's diamond goes missing, and the 7D take Magic Mirror's help to find it.

Sun May 24 6:30am
The 7DFor the Love of Cheese; Let's Get Organ-ized DISXD

A magical love spell causes Hildy to fall in love with Grumpy and threatens to ruin his Cheese Day holiday; the 7D repair Queen Delightful's pipe organ.

More NewsSee all »

Kathy Griffin
Kathy Griffin Is Leaving Fashion Police

Read her tweet explaining why

Khloe Kardashian
Will Khloe Kardashian Replace Kelly Osbourne on Fashion Police?

Get the latest updates

Kelly Osbourne
It's Official: Kelly Osbourne Is Leaving Fashion Police

The news comes just days after co-host Giuliana Rancic's controversial comments about Zendaya

Zendaya Coleman, Giuliana Rancic (inset)
Zendaya Responds to Giuliana Rancic's Apology for Dreadlocks Comments: "I'm Glad It Was a Learning Experience"

Read her full response to the Fashion Police host

Kathy Griffin
E! Finally Names Joan Rivers' Replacement for Fashion Police

Kathy Griffin has been officially named as Joan River's replacement on Fashion Police, E! announced …

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' second act, The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer
  • User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)
  • Your Rating: