Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(123 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne Gets Tattoo in Memory of Joan Rivers
01:35 — Kelly Osbourne decided to pay tribute to her Fashion Police co-star Joan Rivers by getting a tattoo.The 29-year-old TV personality shared on Instagram (more…)
Fashion Police Potential Replacements: Khloe, Teigen, Rose and More
01:27 — Now that Kelly Osbourne is no longer a host on E’s “Fashion Police,” producers are looking for a replacement. Khloe Kardashian? Nene Leakes? Chrissy T (more…)
Shrimp & Crab Stuffing Recipe by Zuleika Owens
02:36 — A spin on a classic stuffing, this Shrimp & Crab version will wow all of your Thanksgiving guests!
Kelly O. Hosts 'Phineas and Ferb'
01:03 — The second-ever Phineas and Ferb Musical Cliptastic Countdown is right around the corner, and ET has an exclusive sneak peek at the show hosted by Kel (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 12:30am
Austin Powers in Goldmember VH1

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

I’ll Watch265 Watching
Fri Sep 2 8:00am
Phineas and FerbPhineas and Ferb's Musical Cliptastic Countdown Hosted by Kelly Osbourne(Season 4, Episode 15) DISXD

Kelly Osbourne is brought in to reveal the top 10 musical numbers, much to the dismay of Doofenshmirtz and Major Monogram.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Fri Sep 2 3:50pm
Austin Powers in Goldmember VH1

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

I’ll Watch265 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"