Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne On the View: Introduces Her Dog Polly
04:55 — Kelly Osbourne introduces her dog Polly.
Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne Gets Ink to Remember the Victims of Orlando!
00:38 — Kelly Osbourne honored the victims and tragedy of Orlando by getting a permanent tribute and had the word solidarity tattooed on her head.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 8:00am
Dr. PhilDating and Married to Distraction(Season 8, Episode 145) OWN

Topics include social-networking Web sites and relationships. Guests include Kelly Osbourne and authors Edward and Sue Hallowell ("Married to Distraction").

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Mon Aug 1 12:00pm
Dr. PhilKelly Osbourne Helps a Drug Addict(Season 8, Episode 147) OWN

Parenting mistakes and substance abuse are discussed. Kelly Osbourne is a guest.

I’ll Watch15 Watching
Tue Aug 2 8:00am
Dr. PhilKelly Osbourne Helps a Drug Addict(Season 8, Episode 147) OWN

Parenting mistakes and substance abuse are discussed. Kelly Osbourne is a guest.

I’ll Watch15 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"