Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(124 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne: My Dog Pooped On a Plane Once!
01:00 — We got Kelly Osbourne at LAX and she tells our photog that one time on a flight to Miami her dog s****** all over the plane.
Warren G / Kelly Osbourne
10:47 — Interviews with Warren G and Kelly Osbourne; Special finale guest Jim Norton. Special appearance by Tony Hawk.
Warren G / Kelly Osbourne
10:00 — Interviews with Warren G and Kelly Osbourne; Special finale guest Jim Norton. Special appearance by Tony Hawk.
Warren G / Kelly Osbourne
10:00 — Interviews with Warren G and Kelly Osbourne; Special finale guest Jim Norton. Special appearance by Tony Hawk.

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 10:00pm
Austin Powers in Goldmember WGNA

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

I’ll Watch266 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:00pm
Austin Powers in Goldmember WGNA

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

I’ll Watch266 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"