Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(110 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne: 'My Mom and Dad Are Together Right Now'
00:44 — The 31-year-old is gives The Insider an update on Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne's relationship
Kelly Osbourne Gets Ink to Remember the Victims of Orlando!
00:38 — Kelly Osbourne honored the victims and tragedy of Orlando by getting a permanent tribute and had the word solidarity tattooed on her head.
Kelly Osbourne Honors Victims of Orlando Shooting with New 'Solidarity' Tattoo
01:11 — The 31-year-old reality star has shown her support for the Florida tragedy in a permanant way.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 6:00am
The 7DBig Bad Sneezy; Cat on a Hot Grim Roof DISXD

Sneezy meets the Big Bad Wolf who tricks him into blowing down the houses of the three little pigs; Grim gives Hildy a white cat, but she tries to get rid of it.

I’ll Watch3 Watching
Wed Jun 29 6:00am
The 7DThe Very Important Thingy; Leaf It to Sneezy DISXD

Doc tries to build an invention for the queen, but his concentration is continually broken by his noisy housemates; Sneezy loses his memory and his ability to sneeze.

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Thu Jun 30 6:00am
The 7D7 Frogs; Sir Yipsalot and the Mutt DISXD

A witch casts a spell that turns all of the Jollywood villagers into frogs; Sir Yipsalot and a look-alike stray dog lead the 7D on a wild chase of mistaken identity throughout Jollywood.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"