Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Timberlake Acceptance Speech
01:10 — Justin Timberlake's acceptance speech for Soul/R&B Album.
Taylor Swift's Acceptance Speech: Country Female Award
00:35 — Taylor Swift's acceptance speech after winning the Country Female award.
Bill Maher Introduces Rihanna
00:45 — Bill Maher introduces the artist Rihanna.
Ariana Grande Acceptance Speech
00:32 — Ariana Grande's acceptance speech for Kohl's New Artist.

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 9:00am
The 7DGame of Grumpy; 7D and the Beast DISXD

Grumpy is hailed as a hero and leader of the 7D at his family reunion; Doc and the gang try to solve the mystery of the missing Baroness Bonbon.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Sat Jul 30 9:30am
The 7DBummer Vacation; They Growl by NightNew DISXD

Trouble ensues when the Glooms and the 7D vacation at the same seaside resort; Dopey and Grumpy investigate when a grizzly bear goes missing.

Mon Aug 1 8:00am
Dr. PhilDating and Married to Distraction(Season 8, Episode 145) OWN

Topics include social-networking Web sites and relationships. Guests include Kelly Osbourne and authors Edward and Sue Hallowell ("Married to Distraction").

I’ll Watch16 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"