Kelly OsbourneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly Osbourne
Kelly Osbourne Enters Rehab

Jan 23, 2009 9:44 AM EST

Kelly Osbourne's Dramatic Life

Aug 30, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop