Kelly OsbourneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jack Osbourne
Jack Osbourne Has Multiple Sclerosis

Jun 17, 2012 8:02 PM EDT

Amy Winehouse
Amy Winehouse Funeral Held in London

Jul 26, 2011 10:51 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop