Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Ziering
Sharknado 2: A Sequel With Bite

Jul 30, 2014 10:14 AM EDT

Ian Ziering
Watch This Tonight: Sharknado 2

Jul 30, 2014 8:49 AM EDT

Kelly Osbourne
Kelly Osbourne Shaves Her Head

May 3, 2014 10:33 AM EDT

Show More