Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 1:44pm
Austin Powers in Goldmember COMEDY

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

Sun Apr 5 11:13am
Austin Powers in Goldmember COMEDY

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)

Wed Apr 8 11:00am
Dr. PhilPrescription for Disaster(Season 8, Episode 131) OWN

Celebrity addictions are discussed. Guests include Kelly Osbourne; Chris Jacobs ("The Insider"); Dr. Harold Urschel; California attorney general Jerry Brown; and Mark Heaslip, former agent for Corey Haim.

Thu Apr 9 7:00am
Dr. PhilPrescription for Disaster(Season 8, Episode 131) OWN

Celebrity addictions are discussed. Guests include Kelly Osbourne; Chris Jacobs ("The Insider"); Dr. Harold Urschel; California attorney general Jerry Brown; and Mark Heaslip, former agent for Corey Haim.