Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More