Kelly OsbourneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Griffin
E! Finally Names Joan Rivers' Replacement for Fashion Police

Kathy Griffin has been officially named as Joan River's replacement on Fashion Police, E!…

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' secon…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 8:00am
Dr. PhilPrescription for Disaster(Season 8, Episode 131) OWN

Celebrity addictions are discussed. Guests include Kelly Osbourne; Chris Jacobs ("The Insider"); Dr. Harold Urschel; California attorney general Jerry Brown; and Mark Heaslip, former agent for Corey Haim.

Mon Feb 2 12:00pm
Dr. PhilKelly Osbourne Helps a Drug AddictNew(Season 8, Episode 147) OWN

Parenting mistakes and substance abuse are discussed. Kelly Osbourne is a guest.

Tue Feb 3 8:00am
Dr. PhilKelly Osbourne Helps a Drug Addict(Season 8, Episode 147) OWN

Parenting mistakes and substance abuse are discussed. Kelly Osbourne is a guest.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop