Kelly Osbourne Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Osbourne

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: October 27, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Actor, Singer, Fashion designer

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Griffin
Kathy Griffin Is Leaving Fashion Police

Read her tweet explaining why

Khloe Kardashian
Will Khloe Kardashian Replace Kelly Osbourne on Fashion Police?

Get the latest updates

Kelly Osbourne
It's Official: Kelly Osbourne Is Leaving Fashion Police

The news comes just days after co-host Giuliana Rancic's controversial comments about Zendaya

Zendaya Coleman, Giuliana Rancic (inset)
Zendaya Responds to Giuliana Rancic's Apology for Dreadlocks Comments: "I'm Glad It Was a Learning Experience"

Read her full response to the Fashion Police host

Kathy Griffin
E! Finally Names Joan Rivers' Replacement for Fashion Police

Kathy Griffin has been officially named as Joan River's replacement on Fashion Police, E! announced …

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' second act, The…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 6:30am
The 7DThe Queen's Quest; Finders Keepers DISXD

Hildy disguises herself as the Magic Mirror and sends the queen away on a dangerous quest; Grumpy and Grim Gloom become unlikely allies when they must rescue their pets from a troll.

Sat Apr 4 7:00am
The 7DAbraca-Dopey; Bing Bong Beans! DISXD

Dopey turns Sleepy into a wild bear while performing a magic trick; the 7D climb a beanstalk to the Cloud Kingdom and encounter a giant.

Sat Apr 4 1:44pm
Austin Powers in Goldmember COMEDY

Austin (Mike Myers) boogies back to 1975 and teams up with a secret agent-disco singer (Beyonce Knowles) to rescue his abducted father in the raunchy third Powers romp, the most extravagant entry in the series yet. The opening credits feature cameos by a n (more…)