Kelly Monaco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This petite actress was an athletic child who later put her bikini-perfect body to use by posing in Playboy and starring in some of their videos, and then by making her TV debut on Baywatch. She became a daytime-soap star by landing a role on Port Charles… (more)

Birth Name: Kelly Marie Monaco

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 23, 1976, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (283 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2007
Host
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1963

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop