Kelly McGillis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Ann McGillis

Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA

Birthday: July 9, 1957, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly McGillis
Top Gun's Kelly McGillis Marries Longtime Girlfriend in Civil Union

Top Gun actress Kelly McGillis and longtime girlfriend Melanie Leis were joined in a civil…

Kelly McGillis
Kelly McGillis: Coming Out Was a "Difficult Journey"

Top Gun star Kelly McGillis says she "tried super hard" to hide that she is a lesbian from…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 18 11:30pm
Stake Land Syfy

After vampires overtake America, orphaned teen Martin (Connor Paolo) and survivalist Mister find themselves locked in a battle against a dangerous religious cult lead by the diabolical Jebedia Loven. Later, Martin and Mister are joined by a group of weary (more…)

Thu Mar 19 1:30pm
Stake Land Syfy

After vampires overtake America, orphaned teen Martin (Connor Paolo) and survivalist Mister find themselves locked in a battle against a dangerous religious cult lead by the diabolical Jebedia Loven. Later, Martin and Mister are joined by a group of weary (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop