Kelly McCreary Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly J. McCreary

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: March 1, 1981,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly McCreary Photos

  • Castle - Season 6 – “Limelight " - Kelly McCreary, Seamus Dever, Nathan Fillion, Stana Katic, Alexandra Chando, Lola Glaudini
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Castle - Season 6 – “Limelight " - Kelly McCreary
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Emily Owens, M.D. - Season 1- " Emily and ...The Good and the Bad" - Kelly McCreary. Mamie Gummer and Justin Hartley
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Emily Owens, M.D. - Season 1 - "Emily and... the Outbreak" - Kelly McCreary and Mamie Gummer
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Emily Owens, M.D. - Season 1- "Pilot" - Aja Naomi King, Necar Azadegan and Kelly McCreary
    Photo By: Jack Rowland/The CW
  • Emily Owens, M.D. - Season 1 - Kelly McCreary as Tyra
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/The CW

Shop