Kelly McCrearyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly J. McCreary

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: January 28, 1981,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Drew
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: Derek Reaches the End of His Rope – And Who Gets Devastating News?

Hope was a major theme on tonight's midseason finale of Grey's Anatomy, for better or for…

Patrick Dempsey, Caterina Scorsone
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: The Shepherds Hit Rock Bottom

We've always known Meredith Grey to be the dark and twisty one on Grey's Anatomy, but appa…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyThe Becoming(Season 4, Episode 14) LIFE

A "date-and-tell" policy is instituted at Seattle Grace after nurses complain about Mark's trysts, but Callie turns to him in a time of need. Meanwhile, Preston Burke's latest career accomplishments force Cristina to confront her feelings about him; and De (more…)

Thu Jan 29 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomyLosing My Mind(Season 4, Episode 15) LIFE

Dr. Wyatt won't let Meredith give up on therapy; the Chief is adamant about Erica performing a risky surgery on his mentor; Alex learns the truth about Rebecca's condition. Meanwhile, Cristina continues to act contrary to her nature, even cleaning her apar (more…)

Thu Jan 29 3:00pm
Grey's AnatomyFreedom(Season 4, Episode 16) LIFE

In Part 1 of the two-part fourth-season finale, the surgeons work as a team to free a young man from a block of quick-drying cement. Meanwhile, Meredith and Derek get an ultimatum concerning their clinical trial; Izzie and Alex spar over his care for a dep (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop