Kelly Hu Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: February 13, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toy Story of Terror
Wednesday Playlist: A Toy Story Special, Burton and Taylor, EPIX Gets Schooled

It's Scream with playthings. A scream and a hoot, to be precise. And the first real event of the Hal…

Stephen Amell, Michael Jai White
First Look: Can Arrow Tame the Bronze Tiger?

Watch your back, Ollie! Arrow's central bow-slinger will be facing more than just inner demons when…

Stephen Amell
Which DC Comics Characters Do You Want to See on Arrow?

After only one season, Arrow has solidified its place in geekdom by bringing in familiar genre faces…

Summer Glau
Arrow Scoop: Summer Glau Joins the Cast in Season 2

Summer Glau is on Oliver Queen's list! Continuing with Arrow's penchant for welcoming geektastic fam…

Stephen Amell
Did Arrow Heed Our Advice on How to Make a Superhero Series Work?

With Arrow's first season finale airing Wednesday at 8/7c, TVGuide.com thought it would be a good ti…

John Barrowman, Colin Donnell and Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Oliver Will Be Faced with Saving the Life of His Enemy

Oliver may have to save the life of the man who tried to kill him. He just doesn't know it yet. On W…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

12 Stars You Didn’t Know Were on The Vampire Diaries

Mystic Falls hosts hordes of werewolves, witches and guest stars

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 5:00am
Phineas and FerbThe Beak DISNEY

Phineas and Ferb battle a superhero who arrives in town to challenge the boys when they wear suits they made for a skate track and are mistaken for superheroes.

Fri Mar 27 5:30am
Phineas and FerbNot Phineas and Ferb; Phineas and Ferb-Busters! DISNEY

Candace gets help from two friends to bust her brothers, who are busy creating an unlimited power supply to propel spinning vehicles they built; Baljeet and Buford pretend to be Phineas and Ferb; Doofenshmirtz tries to shrink national monuments to use with (more…)

Fri Mar 27 11:30am
Phineas and FerbKnot My Problem; Mind Share DISXD

Phineas and Ferb create a giant reproduction of the Gordian knot; the gang switches bodies with alien tourists and quickly realize they've been duped and are now stranded on an alien planet.