Kelly Hu Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: February 13, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toy Story of Terror
Wednesday Playlist: A Toy Story Special, Burton and Taylor, EPIX Gets Schooled

It's Scream with playthings. A scream and a hoot, to be precise. And the first real event of the Hal…

Stephen Amell, Michael Jai White
First Look: Can Arrow Tame the Bronze Tiger?

Watch your back, Ollie! Arrow's central bow-slinger will be facing more than just inner demons when…

Stephen Amell
Which DC Comics Characters Do You Want to See on Arrow?

After only one season, Arrow has solidified its place in geekdom by bringing in familiar genre faces…

Summer Glau
Arrow Scoop: Summer Glau Joins the Cast in Season 2

Summer Glau is on Oliver Queen's list! Continuing with Arrow's penchant for welcoming geektastic fam…

Stephen Amell
Did Arrow Heed Our Advice on How to Make a Superhero Series Work?

With Arrow's first season finale airing Wednesday at 8/7c, TVGuide.com thought it would be a good ti…

John Barrowman, Colin Donnell and Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Oliver Will Be Faced with Saving the Life of His Enemy

Oliver may have to save the life of the man who tried to kill him. He just doesn't know it yet. On W…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

12 Stars You Didn’t Know Were on The Vampire Diaries

Mystic Falls hosts hordes of werewolves, witches and guest stars

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 10:00am
Phineas and FerbIt's About Time!(Season 1, Episode 22) DISXD

The boys find a time machine at a museum and travel back to the Jurassic Age; Perry is sad when Doofenshmirtz replaces him with a new nemesis, Peter the Panda, so he confides in a relationship talk-show host.

Sun Mar 29 10:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Bubble Boys; Isabella and the Temple of Sap DISXD

Baljeet joins the boys for a ride around town in a giant bubble, and the Fireside Girls try to earn their sap-collecting patch. Dr. Doofenshmirtz attempts to hypnotize the Tri-State area by singing a country song.

Sun Mar 29 11:00am
Phineas and FerbNo More Bunny Business; Spa Day DISXD

A bunny secret agent poses as a new family pet in an attempt to locate Perry's lair; Phineas and Ferb create a spa day and hire Baljeet as their manicurist and Buford as their masseur; Doofenshmirtz takes in a lost kitten that causes nothing but trouble.