Kelly Hu Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: February 13, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toy Story of Terror
Wednesday Playlist: A Toy Story Special, Burton and Taylor, EPIX Gets Schooled

It's Scream with playthings. A scream and a hoot, to be precise. And the first real event…

Stephen Amell, Michael Jai White
First Look: Can Arrow Tame the Bronze Tiger?

Watch your back, Ollie! Arrow's central bow-slinger will be facing more than just inner de…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 12:00am
Phineas and FerbWhere's Perry?(Season 3, Episode 56) DISXD

Part 1 of 2. Perry disappears when he is zapped by several of Doofenshmirtz's inventions. Meanwhile, Phineas and Ferb go on an African safari.

Mon Mar 2 12:30am
Phineas and FerbWhere's Perry?(Season 3, Episode 57) DISXD

Conclusion. Doofenshmirtz and Monogram battle Carl, who possesses some powerful robots, while Perry remains missing.

Mon Mar 2 1:00am
Phineas and FerbPrimal Perry(Season 4, Episode 12) DISXD

Perry tries to escape from an Australian platypus hunter who wants to destroy him. Meanwhile, Phineas and Ferb create a device that enables Baljeet to make as many choices as he pleases without suffering any consequences.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop