Kelly HuCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Hu

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: February 13, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Toy Story of Terror
Wednesday Playlist: A Toy Story Special, Burton and Taylor, EPIX Gets Schooled

It's Scream with playthings. A scream and a hoot, to be precise. And the first real event…

Stephen Amell, Michael Jai White
First Look: Can Arrow Tame the Bronze Tiger?

Watch your back, Ollie! Arrow's central bow-slinger will be facing more than just inner de…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 12:00am
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISXD

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

Sun Feb 1 12:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Mom Attractor; Cranius Maximus DISXD

Candace asks the boys to invent a device that will attract their mom so she can bust her brothers; Phineas and Ferb create a brain-booster hat for Baljeet when he complains that he's losing his mental edge.

Sun Feb 1 1:00am
Phineas and FerbSipping With the Enemy; Tri-State Treasure: Boot of Secrets DISXD

Phineas and Ferb put on a backyard magic show; the guys help their dad unearth a missing piece of Danville history; Doofenshmirtz tries to make himself younger to win a children's film festival.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop