Kelly Clark Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Clark

Birth Name: Kelly Lauren Clark

Birth Place: Newport, Rhode Island, United States

Birthday: July 26, 1983, Leo

Profession: Professional snowboarder

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shani Davis

Olympics: Shani Davis Also Falls Short in Three-Peat Bid

Another day, another failed three-peat attempt.Trying to become the first American man to win three straight golds at a Winter Olympics, Shani Davis finished in a disappointing eighth place in the 1,000 meters Wednesday. This came a da… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

On Location: Michael in Cleveland
03:44 — Michael takes you on a tour of his restaurants Lola, Lolita, and B Spot!
Daphne’s Tips for Sleeping
01:43 — Daphne shares her recommendations for a better night's sleep.
Last Bites: Slumber Party!
04:28 — The cohosts talk about how much they loved Kelly Clark and her Olympic medal.
Crepes With Ricotta and Salami, Part 1
05:19 — Not just for breakfast, try these savory crepes at your next dinner!

More NewsSee all »

Gretchen Bleiler
Will Gretchen Bleiler Spin a 1080 into Olympic Snowboarding Gold?

Gretchen Bleiler is peaking at the right time. The 28-year-old snowboarder "went to a whole other le…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Lauren Clark
  • Birth Place: Newport, Rhode Island, United States
  • Birthday: July 26, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Professional snowboarder

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments