Kelly Clark Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Clark

Birth Name: Kelly Lauren Clark

Birth Place: Newport, Rhode Island, United States

Birthday: July 26, 1983, Leo

Profession: Professional snowboarder

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shani Davis

Olympics: Shani Davis Also Falls Short in Three-Peat Bid

Another day, another failed three-peat attempt.Trying to become the first American man to win three straight golds at a Winter Olympics, Shani Davis finished in a disappointing eighth place in the 1,000 meters Wednesday. This came a da… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Gretchen Bleiler
Will Gretchen Bleiler Spin a 1080 into Olympic Snowboarding Gold?

Gretchen Bleiler is peaking at the right time. The 28-year-old snowboarder "went to a whole other le…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Lauren Clark
  • Birth Place: Newport, Rhode Island, United States
  • Birthday: July 26, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Professional snowboarder
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »