Kelly ClarkCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Lauren Clark

Birth Place: Newport, Rhode Island, United States

Birthday: July 26, 1983, Leo

Profession: Professional snowboarder

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shani Davis
Olympics: Shani Davis Also Falls Short in Three-Peat Bid

Another day, another failed three-peat attempt.Trying to become the first American man to…

Gretchen Bleiler
Will Gretchen Bleiler Spin a 1080 into Olympic Snowboarding Gold?

Gretchen Bleiler is peaking at the right time. The 28-year-old snowboarder "went to a whol…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop