Kelly Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: February 17, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kelly Carlson Photos

  • Kelly Carlson - The 24th Genesis Awards in Beverly Hills, March 20, 2010
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Kelly Carlson and Joely Fisher - Exclusive peformance by Barenaked Ladies to debut their new album "Snacktime" to benefit Baby2Baby.org, June 10, 2008
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Kelly Carlson - TV Guide post-Emmy Awards party, Sept. 16, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Kelly Carlson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Kelly Carlson, Nathan Fillion
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Kelly Carlson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Kelly Carlson, Nathan Fillion
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Nathan Fillion, Kelly Carlson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Castle - Season 2 - "The Late Shaft" - Nathan Fillion, Kelly Carlson, Tom Bergeron
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 7 - "Willow Banks" - Kelly Carloson and Dylan Walsh
    Photo By: FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 7 - "Dan Daly" - Dylan Walsh and Kelly Carlson
    Photo By: FX
  • Monk - Season 8 - "Mr. Monk is Someone Else" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk and Kelly Carlson as Lola
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/USA Network
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5, "Budi Sabri" - Kelly Carlson as Kimber Henry, Julian McMahon as Dr. Christian Troy
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - "Burt Landau" - Kelly Carlson and Julian McMahon
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 4 - Kelly Carlson
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Kelly Carlson as "Kimber Henry"
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX

Related Galleries

2007 Emmy After Party

49 Photos | Sep 14, 2007

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Ali Landry Gina Gershon Ernie Hudson Kelly Carlson

    By A&E Home Video

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $24.98 (as of 12:43 PM UTC - more info)