Kelly Carlson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kelly Lee Carlson

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: February 17, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nip/Tuck
Nip/Tuck's Dylan Walsh: Finale May Not be What You Expect

After seven seasons of sex scenes, surgeries and more sex scenes, Nip/Tuck fans may be surprised at…

Nip/Tuck
Kelly Carlson on Nip/Tuck's Outrageous Sex Scenes: "Just a Regular Day at Work"

The only thing wilder than Nip/Tuck's storylines are the FX drama's kinky — and graphic — sex scenes…

Nip/Tuck
What You Need to Know About Nip/Tuck's Final Season

As the first half of Nip/Tuck's sixth and final season kicks off, the boys of McNamara/Troy are deal…

Kelly Carlson by Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
Miss USA Gets a Little Nip/Tuck

Nip/Tuck's Kelly Carlson and daytime star Kristian Alfonso (of Days of our Lives fame) have been tap…

Julian McMahon and Dylan Walsh by Michael Becker/Fox
Nip/Tuck Goes Hollywood (Literally)

They’re back. Miami’s busiest plastic surgeons are back in business, but they’ve move…

Sarah Drew and Chris Pratt, <EM>Everwood</EM>
Everwood Finale Preview: Part 1

Nestled between the countless procedural dramas and reality shows that tend to dominate the prime-ti…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2007 Emmy After Party

TV Guide parties with the biggest stars of the night

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 1:25am
The Marine MAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sun Mar 29 11:40pm
The Marine MOMAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sun Apr 5 9:05pm
The Marine MOMAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.