Kelly Brook Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Brook

Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Place: Rochester, Kent, England

Birthday: November 23, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kelly Brook Laughs at Ex-BF Jason Statham's Bizarre Erasure Music Video
01:05 — Actress Kelly Brook comments on Ex-BF Jason Statham's bizarre appearance in an Erasure music video.
The Italian Job - Official Trailer
02:43 — The plan was flawless. The execution was perfect. Charlie Croker pulled off the crime of a lifetime. The one thing that he didn't plan on was being do (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 3:05pm
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo STARZ

This vulgar, bottom-feeding sequel finds Deuce (Rob Schneider) coming out of retirement when his old pimp is accused of killing male prostitutes in Amsterdam. Eddie Griffin. Co-written by Schneider. Directed by Mike Bigalow.

I’ll Watch90 Watching
Thu Oct 6 10:00pm
The Italian Job AMC

A team of high-class thieves set out to avenge their mentor's death with the help of his daughter. The plan consists of them stealing a fortune in gold, having it pilfered from them and then trying to get it back.

I’ll Watch691 Watching
Fri Oct 7 5:30pm
The Italian Job AMC

A team of high-class thieves set out to avenge their mentor's death with the help of his daughter. The plan consists of them stealing a fortune in gold, having it pilfered from them and then trying to get it back.

I’ll Watch691 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons
  • Birth Place: Rochester, Kent, England
  • Birthday: November 23, 1979, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet