Kelly Bishop Celebrity Watchlist

Kelly Bishop

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Carole Bishop

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: February 28, 1944, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year