Kellie Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Birth Place: Riverside, California, United States

Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(85 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kellie Martin, <EM>Mystery Woman</EM>

Oh, Baby! It's Kellie Martin, Mystery Lady

On Saturday, Aug. 19, at 9 pm/ET, Hallmark Channel presents "Oh, Baby," the latest in a string of installments in its Mystery Woman movie series, starring ER/Life Goes On alum Kellie Martin as Samantha Kinsey, a bookstore owner who cracks police case… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 9: Er: Season 9 Trailer
01:30 — This riveting, action-packed season opens with staff members of County General Hospital confined to the ER and under lockdown for two weeks. Dr. Carte (more…)
Season 15: Er: Dead Son Trailer
01:31 — With sirens wailing, an ambulance pulls into the bay. Doctors coping with too little sleep and too many patients rush to help, making split-second jud (more…)
Matinee - Trailer
00:30 — Renegade film producer Lawrence Woolsey brings his latest horror picture and a lot of hoopla to Key West in the midst of the Cuban missle crisis of 19 (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 3:30pm
Malibu's Most Wanted VH1

The dad of a white-rapper wannabe hates his act and hires actors to pose as thugs to scare his son into dropping his shtick.

I’ll Watch302 Watching
Thu Oct 6 1:00pm
Malibu's Most Wanted MTV

The dad of a white-rapper wannabe hates his act and hires actors to pose as thugs to scare his son into dropping his shtick.

I’ll Watch302 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin
  • Birth Place: Riverside, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent