Kellie Martin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Birth Place: Riverside, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kellie Martin Photos

  • Kellie Martin - The 5th Annual LUPUS LA Gala "An Evening of Love, Light and Laughter" in Beverly Hills, October 8, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The 5th Annual LUPUS LA Gala "An Evening of Love, Light and Laughter" in Beverly Hills, October 8, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The 26th Annual People's Choice Awards, January 9, 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin and guest - "Three Kings" Los Angeles premiere, September 27, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The 51st Annual Emmy Awards, September 12, 1999
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The 1st Annual Teen Choice Awards, August 1, 1999
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - "Mind Prey" TV film premiere, March 18, 1999
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The 56th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 24, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kellie Martin - The "Meet Joe Black" premiere, November 10, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - "...Through Self Discovery" - Kellie Martin and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Satisfaction - Season 1 - "...Through Self Discovery" - Kellie Martin and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4 - "Stage Fright" - Johnny Pacar, Thad Luckinbill, Kellie Martin, Lesli Kay, Patrick Breen
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Studios
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4 - "Stage Fright" - Thad Luckinbill, Kellie Martin, Lesli Kay
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Studios

Related Galleries

TV's Most Heartbreaking Deaths

23 Photos | Sep 24, 2014

Stars Who Went to Ivy League Schools

85 Photos | May 25, 2014