Kellie Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kellie Noelle Martin

Birth Place: Riverside, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating: